Main Navigation
Attention Investors.." Prevent unauthorised transactions in your Trading / Demat account --> Update your Mobile numbers/Email IDs with us as your Stock brokers/ Depository Participants on the email id updation@sre.co.in mentioning your Client Code and DP Code. Receive alerts / information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / CDSL on your mobile/email at the end of the day...Issued in the interest of Investors.Use ASBA for IPO.No Need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just Write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in inverstor's account " "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (Broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
What New in SRE

AUM DETAILS

Search Scheme 
Mutual Fund NameNo. of SchemesAUM Excluding Fund (Rs.Cr.)AUM Fund of Funds (Rs.Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Excluding Fund (Rs.Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Fund of Funds (Rs.Cr.)
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual ... 3230.000.00253965.26216.72
Axis Mutual Fund 1050.000.00102221.1546.25
Baroda Mutual Fund 420.000.0011180.520.00
BNP Paribas Mutual Fund 450.000.007243.520.00
BOI AXA Mutual Fund 350.000.003127.890.00
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund 520.000.0015851.6135.07
DHFL Pramerica Mutual Fund 1050.000.005411.560.00
DSP Mutual Fund 1460.000.0077619.030.00
Edelweiss Mutual Fund 690.000.0012128.220.00
Essel Mutual Fund 240.000.001040.540.00
Franklin Templeton Mutual Fund 1460.000.00124967.381067.08
HDFC Mutual Fund 2590.000.00362538.43224.36
HSBC Mutual Fund 750.000.0011607.87431.83
Showing Page : 1 of 4