Markets

Market Nav

Closing Prices

(As on Jul 19, 2024)
Company NameOpen Price ()High Price ()Low Price ()Close Price ()Traded Qty (Nos.)No. of TradesTraded Value
( in Lacs)
A&M FEBCON 0.950.950.870.951737451211.65
AF ENTERPRIS 13.6413.6413.6413.64984826113.43
A1 ACID 346.00346.00340.10343.9038437120132.46
A2Z MAINTEN 18.9518.9518.7018.7038602337.30
AA PLUSTRADE 25.3125.3125.3125.31800012.02
AAA TECHNO 105.85109.10105.35106.4549701225.30
PRRANETA IND 0.490.490.490.491810.00
AADHAR HFL 465.05470.00444.55451.451242543226564.24
AADI INDUS 5.585.585.585.583200140.18
PRINCIPALCAP 40.5546.5040.5546.502674171.16
Showing Page : 1 of 47