media

Markets

Market Nav

Closing Prices

(As on Apr 22, 2024)
Company NameOpen Price ()High Price ()Low Price ()Close Price ()Traded Qty (Nos.)No. of TradesTraded Value
( in Lacs)
A&M FEBCON 0.950.950.870.951737451211.65
AF ENTERPRIS 5.945.945.945.9418188471.08
A1 ACID 361.50361.55359.00361.504378254157.55
A2Z MAINTEN 12.8813.6012.3213.5033234754.23
AA PLUSTRADE 11.9913.0311.5011.935360004268.52
AAA TECHNO 140.00146.79133.05135.071458642860203.94
PRRANETA IND 0.490.490.490.491810.00
AADI INDUS 6.146.326.016.325102500.32
PRINCIPALCAP 40.5546.5040.5546.502674171.16
AANANDA LAKS 16.6818.4216.6818.4210644931.89
Showing Page : 1 of 46