Markets

Market Nav

AUM DETAILS

GO

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Contra11.88
Equity - Mid Cap11.66
Equity - Focused11.64
Equity - Small Cap11.32
Equity - ELSS11.20
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap16.00
Equity - Mid Cap15.85
Equity - Contra13.86
Debt - Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration12.61
Debt - Long Duration12.37
List of Fund Houses gives the names of all mutual funds registered in India. Clicking any Fund House takes you to the Fund House Snapshot page, which lists all the Schemes offered by the Fund House.
Mutual Fund NameNo. of SchemesAUM Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)AUM Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund 3000.000.00238673.83355.13
Axis Mutual Fund 1070.000.00156255.25238.31
Baroda Mutual Fund 490.000.007646.260.00
BNP Paribas Mutual Fund 430.000.006786.220.00
BOI AXA Mutual Fund 390.000.002071.320.00
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund 450.000.0019855.930.00
DSP Mutual Fund 1340.000.0082286.000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 7