Markets

Market Nav

AUM DETAILS

GO

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap14.17
Equity - ELSS12.76
Equity - Multi Cap12.61
Equity - Large & Mid Cap12.42
Equity - Mid Cap12.18
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap90.56
Equity - Contra72.33
Equity - Mid Cap71.32
Equity - ELSS70.61
Equity - Large & Mid Cap68.28
List of Fund Houses gives the names of all mutual funds registered in India. Clicking any Fund House takes you to the Fund House Snapshot page, which lists all the Schemes offered by the Fund House.
Mutual Fund NameNo. of SchemesAUM Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)AUM Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund 2360.000.00275453.92450.13
Axis Mutual Fund 1120.000.00208142.92361.67
Baroda Mutual Fund 530.000.0010644.770.00
BNP Paribas Mutual Fund 450.000.008122.010.00
BOI AXA Mutual Fund 410.000.002210.770.00
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund 450.000.0032540.780.00
DSP Mutual Fund 920.000.00104025.780.00
Showing Page : 1 of 7