Markets

Market Nav

AUM DETAILS

GO

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap14.72
Equity - Mid Cap13.08
Equity - Large & Mid Cap11.80
Equity - Multi Cap11.77
Equity - ELSS11.75
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Credit Risk8.64
Equity - Small Cap5.68
Debt - Ultra Short Duration3.85
Hybrid - Arbitrage3.51
Debt - Short Duration3.51
List of Fund Houses gives the names of all mutual funds registered in India. Clicking any Fund House takes you to the Fund House Snapshot page, which lists all the Schemes offered by the Fund House.
Mutual Fund NameNo. of SchemesAUM Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)AUM Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund 1960.000.00281527.10656.26
Axis Mutual Fund 1150.000.00245509.73616.81
Bank of India Mutual Fund 450.000.002948.060.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund 710.000.0021895.760.00
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund 430.000.0049253.420.00
DSP Mutual Fund 1020.000.00106681.940.00
Edelweiss Mutual Fund 930.000.0081860.6911826.80
Showing Page : 1 of 7