media

Markets

Market Nav

AUM DETAILS

GO

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Contra18.18
Equity - Value18.06
Equity - Dividend Yield17.81
Equity - Sectoral/Thematic15.41
Equity - Flexi Cap14.37
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Mid Cap49.01
Equity - Value46.02
Equity - Small Cap45.57
Equity - Contra44.80
Equity - Dividend Yield39.84
List of Fund Houses gives the names of all mutual funds registered in India. Clicking any Fund House takes you to the Fund House Snapshot page, which lists all the Schemes offered by the Fund House.
Mutual Fund NameNo. of SchemesAUM Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)AUM Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)
360 ONE Mutual Fund 140.000.007629.950.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund 2040.000.00311509.26813.74
Axis Mutual Fund 1420.000.00262360.36865.58
Bajaj Finserv Mutual Fund 200.000.006217.630.00
Bandhan Mutual Fund 1170.000.00127913.85163.46
Bank of India Mutual Fund 450.000.005788.290.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Mutual Fund 890.000.0033176.200.00
Showing Page : 1 of 7