Markets

Market Nav

AUM DETAILS

GO

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap19.61
Equity - Mid Cap12.58
Equity - ELSS11.83
Equity - Dividend Yield11.70
Equity - Sectoral/Thematic11.44
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - Small Cap98.35
Equity - Mid Cap71.71
Equity - Contra70.58
Equity - ELSS66.82
Equity - Multi Cap65.03
List of Fund Houses gives the names of all mutual funds registered in India. Clicking any Fund House takes you to the Fund House Snapshot page, which lists all the Schemes offered by the Fund House.
Mutual Fund NameNo. of SchemesAUM Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)AUM Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Excluding Fund ( in Cr.)Avg AUM for Month Fund of Funds ( in Cr.)
Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund 2980.000.00269278.03422.44
Axis Mutual Fund 1070.000.00196548.66313.39
Baroda Mutual Fund 510.000.009641.090.00
BNP Paribas Mutual Fund 450.000.007837.400.00
BOI AXA Mutual Fund 410.000.002289.180.00
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund 450.000.0028272.870.00
DSP Mutual Fund 1240.000.0097385.940.00
Showing Page : 1 of 7