Markets

Market Nav

Weightage

(As on Nov 24, 2020 9:20AM)
Company NameClosing Price ()Market Capitalization ( Cr)Weight In Index (%)
RIL 1,950.801,257,309.6114.79
TCS 2,724.001,022,149.5912.02
HDFC BANK 1,394.85767,898.979.03
HIND.UNILEV 2,129.85500,420.245.88
INFOSYS 1,140.25485,689.385.71
HDFC 2,250.80404,783.004.76
KOTAK BANK 1,897.60375,684.024.42
ICICI BANK 468.30323,112.823.80
BAJAJFINANCE 4,809.65289,823.423.41
BHARTI AIRTE 477.05260,257.363.06
Showing Page : 1 of 3