Markets

Market Nav

Weightage

(As on Oct 19, 2021 3:59PM)
Company NameClosing Price ()Market Capitalization ( Cr)Weight In Index (%)
RIL 2,707.001,744,688.5314.61
TCS 3,647.401,349,192.0011.30
HDFC BANK 1,670.15924,837.537.74
INFOSYS 1,792.15753,690.686.31
HIND.UNILEV 2,654.15623,616.765.22
ICICI BANK 745.10516,787.134.32
HDFC 2,810.50508,197.374.25
BAJAJFINANCE 7,865.30474,745.063.97
SBI 497.85444,311.793.72
KOTAK BANK 2,013.10399,215.393.34
Showing Page : 1 of 3