Markets

Market Nav

Weightage

(As on Mar 05, 2021 12:00AM)
Company NameClosing Price ()Market Capitalization ( Cr)Weight In Index (%)
RIL 2,080.551,340,934.7513.75
TCS 3,072.101,152,770.1111.82
HDFC BANK 1,538.80847,754.658.69
INFOSYS 1,291.35550,100.645.64
HIND.UNILEV 2,181.15512,473.465.25
HDFC 2,735.45492,909.605.05
ICICI BANK 623.90431,249.634.42
KOTAK BANK 1,937.30383,777.063.93
SBI 399.35356,404.363.65
BAJAJFINANCE 5,499.05331,365.793.39
Showing Page : 1 of 3