Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 19 Apr 2021 1:39PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE,NSE and World.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index14,306.6014,349.6514,191.4014,321.40-296.45-2.03
CNX 100 14,459.0014,503.0514,346.1014,477.90-295.30-2.00
CNX 200 7,490.507,515.707,427.007,503.15-155.55-2.03
CNX Auto 9,476.659,562.959,395.259,526.65-282.30-2.88
CNX Bank 30,993.4531,033.4530,405.6530,752.25-1,225.20-3.83
CNX Commo4,480.254,511.304,444.404,475.55-113.55-2.47
CNX Consum5,884.605,900.255,833.155,880.65-110.45-1.84
CNX DOI 3,003.853,016.452,983.153,010.30-42.25-1.38
CNX Energy17,456.0017,518.1017,302.3017,354.80-486.25-2.73
Showing Page : 1 of 6