media

Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 23 Feb 2024 4:14PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE,NSE and World.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index22,290.0022,297.5022,186.1022,212.70-4.75-0.02
CNX 100 22,798.6522,804.8022,704.9022,734.308.900.04
CNX 200 12,324.8512,327.6512,275.8512,292.4510.050.08
CNX Auto 20,692.8020,711.0020,540.7520,621.3536.500.18
CNX Bank 47,060.7047,245.3546,723.1546,811.75-108.05-0.23
CNX Commo8,343.708,347.708,271.958,293.65-24.85-0.30
CNX Consum9,976.609,980.409,932.509,951.90-11.00-0.11
CNX DOI 5,874.005,875.355,821.405,829.00-17.00-0.29
CNX Energy39,696.4039,704.2539,375.3539,561.45-28.10-0.07
Showing Page : 1 of 8