Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 25 Jan 2021 )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE,NSE and World.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index14,477.8014,491.1014,218.6014,238.90-133.00-0.93
CNX 100 14,588.2014,602.9014,328.1014,348.45-131.15-0.91
CNX 200 7,500.157,509.457,361.157,373.30-67.70-0.91
CNX Auto 10,649.8010,692.1510,337.4010,433.50-82.35-0.78
CNX Bank 31,507.1531,697.5531,013.6531,198.4031.150.10
CNX Commo3,926.753,932.853,823.753,846.20-30.70-0.79
CNX Consum6,155.906,172.906,022.556,087.35-26.65-0.44
CNX DOI 2,994.553,000.852,936.302,951.75-22.35-0.75
CNX Energy17,327.9517,340.7016,730.7016,772.30-487.50-2.82
Showing Page : 1 of 6