Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 19 Oct 2021 4:14PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE,NSE and World.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index18,602.3518,604.4518,377.7018,418.75-58.30-0.32
CNX 100 18,869.6518,870.7018,604.1018,646.15-88.75-0.47
CNX 200 9,894.759,895.109,728.659,754.00-69.15-0.70
CNX Auto 11,859.2011,892.0511,580.7511,626.85-187.95-1.59
CNX Bank 39,927.3040,011.1539,394.2539,540.50-144.30-0.36
CNX Commo6,236.506,236.506,027.706,047.75-139.40-2.25
CNX Consum7,580.207,580.807,353.707,368.30-152.35-2.03
CNX DOI 3,969.303,971.003,878.103,888.00-53.90-1.37
CNX Energy25,334.2525,343.5024,704.1524,785.65-363.05-1.44
Showing Page : 1 of 7