Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 28 Jul 2021 )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE,NSE and World.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index15,761.5515,767.5015,513.4515,709.40-37.05-0.24
CNX 100 16,030.6016,030.6015,781.9015,983.90-27.15-0.17
CNX 200 8,379.408,379.408,246.208,350.55-17.95-0.21
CNX Auto 10,119.1010,122.559,947.9510,000.40-93.95-0.93
CNX Bank 34,839.4534,841.5534,115.2034,532.90-264.55-0.76
CNX Commo5,309.605,312.355,207.205,306.3510.900.21
CNX Consum6,417.056,419.356,349.256,407.401.650.03
CNX DOI 3,392.653,393.303,348.803,391.102.400.07
CNX Energy19,159.7519,162.5018,803.3019,011.75-104.40-0.55
Showing Page : 1 of 6