Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 20 Oct 2020 )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE,NSE and World.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index11,861.0011,949.2511,837.2511,896.8023.750.20
CNX 100 11,941.6512,023.3011,919.0011,976.8523.950.20
CNX 200 6,097.556,138.506,086.706,119.5515.100.25
CNX Auto 7,858.307,946.507,824.757,896.7026.350.33
CNX Bank 24,117.3524,410.9024,039.8524,311.8045.050.19
CNX Commo3,185.853,196.753,161.753,170.35-15.95-0.50
CNX Consum5,000.455,047.204,986.355,030.4521.850.44
CNX DOI 2,436.402,456.052,431.802,444.603.700.15
CNX Energy14,718.3014,751.3014,504.5014,529.15-214.10-1.45
Showing Page : 1 of 6