Markets

Market Nav

Live Indices

( As on 06 Jul 2022 )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE,NSE and World.


Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index15,818.2016,011.3515,800.9015,989.80178.951.13
CNX 100 16,009.3016,217.2015,990.1516,196.25194.651.22
CNX 200 8,339.208,453.308,326.208,442.65109.001.31
CNX Auto 11,676.4511,974.7511,671.6511,952.20302.402.60
CNX Bank 33,929.4034,388.5033,876.1534,324.25508.351.50
CNX Commo4,943.154,973.804,888.804,965.2010.050.20
CNX Consum6,892.707,074.606,892.707,063.20180.302.62
CNX DOI 3,368.953,407.203,354.103,400.7029.800.88
CNX Energy24,162.6024,267.2523,825.5524,079.20-149.80-0.62
Showing Page : 1 of 7