Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 23 Oct 2020 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Edelweiss Banking and PSU... 18.88070.300.571.861.476.3514.0413.5310.24
Edelweiss Banking and PSU... 19.27460.300.571.891.566.5414.4413.8610.55
Invesco India Banking & P... 1794.61880.280.561.751.285.7410.0910.148.67
Invesco India Banking & P... 1887.56130.280.571.781.395.9810.6110.629.13
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 50.87720.130.341.371.666.1211.1911.749.34
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 25.17470.130.311.321.525.7610.3710.448.31
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 49.77570.130.331.341.555.9110.8011.378.96
Indiabulls Banking & PSU ... 1104.44910.130.260.850.952.345.250.000.00
Indiabulls Banking & PSU ... 1112.89810.130.270.891.092.605.800.000.00
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 24.59930.130.301.281.405.529.889.947.85
SBI Banking & PSU Fund 2430.30420.100.241.421.195.4910.5310.479.01
SBI Banking & PSU Fund - ... 2527.32550.100.251.461.315.7411.0611.009.54
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 17.96400.080.231.331.936.1911.2311.459.00
Nippon India Banking & PS... 15.91420.080.201.321.625.8310.9911.498.92
Nippon India Banking & PS... 16.18270.080.201.361.756.0911.5311.999.35
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 420.20840.070.221.441.495.9310.9110.948.76
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 17.59350.070.221.301.815.9510.7310.958.51
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt... 27.15650.070.100.991.054.598.8010.008.48
Mirae Asset Banking and P... 10.09580.070.151.080.000.000.000.000.00
Mirae Asset Banking and P... 10.10780.070.161.120.000.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 279.92890.070.221.441.495.9310.9110.948.76
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt... 28.57260.070.111.041.194.889.3910.609.10
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 285.91940.070.221.461.586.1111.2711.289.09
Showing Page : 1 of 2