Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 18 Apr 2021 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ITI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 10.17670.02-0.031.030.950.000.000.000.00
ITI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 10.20390.02-0.021.081.100.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 33.95230.020.070.360.811.696.667.727.53
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 30.60720.020.070.360.811.696.667.727.53
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 25.02670.02-0.060.810.362.059.068.607.75
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 34.22770.020.080.370.871.796.837.887.69
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 25.66790.02-0.050.840.472.289.559.108.22