Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 18 June 2024 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 22.80880.110.280.691.884.307.397.135.54
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 22.09400.100.270.671.824.187.126.865.27
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 31.27570.090.170.691.933.977.787.846.35
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 30.11210.080.160.651.863.827.437.445.93
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 62.26490.080.170.691.754.007.457.585.93
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 59.98410.080.160.651.653.786.987.125.48
Franklin India Banking & ... 21.48240.080.150.611.763.777.127.125.55
ITI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 12.04300.080.160.701.733.816.986.515.46
ITI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 12.28730.080.170.751.874.097.577.106.04
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fun... 1188.77050.070.090.611.933.777.287.115.22
Franklin India Banking & ... 20.63540.070.150.581.683.616.776.775.19
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 505.37020.070.160.681.793.706.906.835.41
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 348.18700.070.160.711.883.877.277.205.77
SBI Banking & PSU Fund - ... 3028.59580.070.180.711.823.907.067.015.36
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 336.65970.070.160.681.793.706.906.835.41
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt... 23.44500.070.110.631.873.706.817.124.76
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fun... 1168.87050.060.080.561.803.516.746.584.70
SBI Banking & PSU Fund 2862.79120.060.170.661.703.656.566.514.87
LIC MF Banking & PSU Fund... 34.25980.060.170.611.813.957.076.875.45
Sundaram Banking & PSU Fu... 39.96450.060.140.661.843.796.987.005.10
Invesco India Banking and... 2218.56590.060.170.701.814.097.217.134.71
UTI Banking & PSU Fund - ... 20.44630.060.110.591.753.766.747.447.63
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 21.90900.060.140.661.823.907.347.265.72
Showing Page : 1 of 3