Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 28 July 2021 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
TRUSTMF Banking and PSU D... 1023.57020.040.110.681.300.000.000.000.00
TRUSTMF Banking and PSU D... 1026.08150.040.120.721.430.000.000.000.00
Mirae Asset Banking and P... 10.38630.030.070.531.022.013.900.000.00
Mirae Asset Banking and P... 10.43380.030.070.561.132.244.370.000.00
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 11.43440.020.090.641.301.914.770.000.00
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 11.54040.020.100.671.412.155.270.000.00
SBI Banking & PSU Fund - ... 2604.44980.020.150.641.271.724.538.258.80
SBI Banking & PSU Fund 2495.52350.020.140.611.151.484.047.748.29
L&T Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 20.51490.020.130.781.302.385.228.688.71
L&T Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 19.76860.020.130.751.202.194.818.258.27
PGIM India Banking and PS... 19.37100.020.100.531.242.294.767.928.58
PGIM India Banking and PS... 20.16510.020.110.571.362.535.258.439.11
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 19.04250.020.100.661.062.104.548.328.73
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 19.51690.020.110.681.112.234.808.619.05
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 289.08210.010.110.581.352.144.958.188.83
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 26.13200.010.160.341.382.225.428.058.58
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt F... 19.57900.010.100.721.172.404.958.719.49
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt F... 19.91100.010.110.751.252.565.309.079.83
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 25.44680.010.150.301.261.994.947.558.09
Axis Banking & PSU Debt F... 2093.80830.010.110.601.122.304.767.968.75
Axis Banking & PSU Debt F... 2134.95300.010.120.621.202.455.088.299.07
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 296.03260.010.120.611.442.325.318.539.17
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt... 29.37050.010.090.531.042.004.127.248.45
Showing Page : 1 of 2