Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 13 Aug 2020 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Invesco India Banking & P... 1767.72640.13-0.20-0.403.695.3510.009.908.40
Invesco India Banking & P... 1857.76620.13-0.19-0.373.815.6310.5210.378.86
Edelweiss Banking and PSU... 18.55400.13-0.21-0.504.226.8813.4512.879.96
Edelweiss Banking and PSU... 18.92830.13-0.21-0.474.327.0713.8513.1910.26
Axis Banking & PSU Debt F... 2038.06680.100.130.343.655.4810.7611.049.48
Axis Banking & PSU Debt F... 2004.68480.100.130.313.575.3210.4310.729.18
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt F... 18.70840.080.110.273.966.0211.6611.759.36
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt F... 18.96550.080.120.304.056.2112.0512.089.68
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 17.31870.070.080.324.135.2910.9210.438.32
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 17.66780.070.090.364.255.5311.4210.938.81
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 413.92550.070.010.093.945.8510.8310.718.53
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 275.74350.070.010.093.945.8510.8310.718.53
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 281.46360.070.010.124.036.0311.1911.058.86
L&T Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 19.56100.060.090.293.835.6511.4710.508.69
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 24.84230.060.100.393.995.0210.4010.118.04
PGIM India Banking and PS... 19.17400.06-0.010.023.405.2111.0110.928.77
Nippon India Banking & PS... 15.67400.060.100.123.726.0511.2611.078.70
UTI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 15.79930.060.020.293.024.997.884.404.73
UTI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 15.89830.060.020.293.035.027.944.494.82
Nippon India Banking & PS... 15.92320.060.100.163.856.3111.7811.559.11
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 10.93350.060.010.204.365.400.000.000.00
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 10.98410.060.010.254.505.700.000.000.00
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 49.03760.05-0.020.083.925.4410.9510.978.75
Showing Page : 1 of 2