media

Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 22 Feb 2024 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fun... 1160.56660.060.140.691.793.497.455.005.28
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 12.90050.050.170.731.973.417.135.055.03
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 13.18380.050.170.782.093.657.645.555.54
SBI Banking & PSU Fund 2800.93590.050.210.901.973.457.165.044.68
TRUSTMF Banking & PSU Fun... 1142.97690.050.140.641.663.236.924.484.76
SBI Banking & PSU Fund - ... 2958.70250.050.220.952.093.707.675.535.17
Axis Banking & PSU Debt F... 2368.68460.030.160.721.843.367.045.404.98
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt... 21.86270.030.150.721.903.407.144.184.31
Bandhan Banking & PSU Deb... 22.16200.030.160.711.883.397.215.425.10
Bandhan Banking & PSU Deb... 22.71520.030.160.741.953.557.535.745.42
Franklin India Banking & ... 20.18700.030.150.781.903.537.375.355.17
Franklin India Banking & ... 20.99490.030.150.811.993.707.735.715.53
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 58.66590.030.210.912.013.757.515.605.45
Bajaj Finserv Banking and... 10.24940.030.240.962.200.000.000.000.00
Bajaj Finserv Banking and... 10.26510.030.251.012.340.000.000.000.00
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 60.81580.030.220.952.123.987.986.065.89
Axis Banking & PSU Debt F... 2433.31370.030.160.741.923.517.355.715.28
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt... 22.91070.030.160.751.993.607.554.584.70
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 340.11000.020.190.872.123.777.745.955.76
ITI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 11.79940.020.181.202.333.817.135.815.45
ITI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 12.01760.020.191.252.484.107.716.396.02
Baroda BNP Paribas Bankin... 11.35300.020.151.052.093.597.024.414.54
Baroda BNP Paribas Bankin... 11.54180.020.161.092.203.807.825.025.09
Showing Page : 1 of 3