Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 18 Oct 2021 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 53.44780.030.060.241.833.485.418.209.52
PGIM India Banking and PS... 20.41990.030.020.131.493.255.077.869.21
PGIM India Banking and PS... 19.59480.020.010.081.363.004.577.358.69
Kotak Banking and PSU Deb... 52.07860.020.050.201.733.274.987.799.13
Axis Banking & PSU Debt F... 2108.53560.020.050.090.892.233.996.918.66
Axis Banking & PSU Debt F... 2151.37100.020.050.110.962.384.317.248.98
Aditya Birla Sun Life Ban... 299.21150.010.050.081.283.014.898.029.07
LIC MF Banking & PSU Debt... 29.60060.010.040.090.932.223.726.558.25
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 18.37800.010.070.001.172.704.697.648.79
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 18.84960.010.070.031.292.945.178.149.28
L&T Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 20.68640.010.050.031.022.634.537.718.46