Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 18 May 2022 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
TRUSTMF Banking and PSU D... 1031.13920.090.00-1.13-1.55-0.651.560.000.00
TRUSTMF Banking and PSU D... 1037.83940.090.01-1.09-1.43-0.402.070.000.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Bankin... 10.25310.070.02-1.10-1.62-0.671.380.000.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Bankin... 10.31400.070.02-1.07-1.52-0.471.790.000.00
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 34.92580.050.03-0.55-0.830.151.723.645.71
UTI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 17.59830.050.015.725.646.588.306.867.70
UTI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 17.74390.050.015.735.676.658.476.977.80
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 34.58910.040.03-0.53-0.850.081.563.485.56
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 31.17210.040.03-0.56-0.880.051.533.475.55
L&T Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 20.48060.03-0.03-1.33-2.34-1.200.754.006.68
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 11.60100.030.01-0.75-0.750.012.414.930.00
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 11.75520.030.01-0.71-0.640.252.915.450.00
L&T Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 19.67520.03-0.04-1.36-2.43-1.390.373.596.26
Franklin India Banking & ... 18.08740.030.02-0.58-0.570.332.254.346.58
Franklin India Banking & ... 18.69940.030.03-0.55-0.490.502.594.686.93
Nippon India Banking & PS... 16.68630.02-0.01-0.67-0.680.192.484.817.24
Nippon India Banking & PS... 17.09250.020.00-0.63-0.570.422.965.317.73
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 18.50360.02-0.02-0.43-0.360.302.625.236.97
HDFC Banking and PSU Debt... 19.02630.02-0.01-0.40-0.260.523.085.707.45
Mirae Asset Banking and P... 10.50550.02-0.01-0.63-0.75-0.011.800.000.00
Mirae Asset Banking and P... 10.59090.020.00-0.59-0.640.202.250.000.00
ICICI Prudential Banking ... 26.90250.02-0.010.020.400.723.875.897.43
PGIM India Banking and PS... 19.73880.020.01-0.27-0.130.532.694.717.01
Showing Page : 1 of 2