Markets

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 02 Dec 2022 )
GO

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 11.91250.030.140.621.072.672.583.155.42
Tata Banking & PSU Debt F... 12.10320.030.150.661.192.923.093.665.96
Mirae Asset Banking and P... 10.78820.030.180.741.102.572.523.000.00
Mirae Asset Banking and P... 10.90120.030.190.771.202.792.963.450.00
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 35.95090.030.180.791.152.922.873.114.59
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 35.56900.030.180.781.102.832.712.944.42
Sundaram Banking & PSU De... 32.05520.030.180.781.102.832.682.924.41
TRUSTMF Banking and PSU D... 1058.14930.020.140.710.962.511.720.000.00
TRUSTMF Banking and PSU D... 1067.91810.020.150.751.092.772.230.000.00
Canara Robeco Banking and... 10.11170.010.130.810.840.000.000.000.00
Canara Robeco Banking and... 10.12100.010.140.830.930.000.000.000.00
ITI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 10.88450.010.220.671.252.673.933.890.00
ITI Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 11.01160.010.230.721.392.954.504.460.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Bankin... 10.50850.010.120.611.012.431.440.000.00
Baroda BNP Paribas Bankin... 10.59420.010.130.641.112.641.850.000.00
Invesco India Banking & P... 1990.34400.010.170.871.102.950.702.504.84
HSBC Banking and PSU Debt... 21.13190.010.200.990.963.281.782.755.23
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt F... 20.44520.010.120.541.192.503.283.415.73
IDFC Banking & PSU Debt F... 20.87870.010.120.571.272.663.603.746.08
PGIM India Banking and PS... 20.22430.010.130.670.912.352.943.365.45
PGIM India Banking and PS... 21.17250.010.140.680.962.513.353.815.92
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 19.85260.010.170.741.162.642.983.195.52
DSP Banking & PSU Debt Fu... 20.41680.010.180.761.222.773.243.455.79
Showing Page : 1 of 2