Markets

Market Nav

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.


ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
AAA Technologies 89.8094.1044.00
ABB India 2,517.002,530.001,618.05
Imagicaaworld Entert 22.0024.307.45
Andhra Cement 6.6037.506.60
Anjani Portland 182.95531.95181.55
Arshiya 13.6047.3013.50
ARSS Infrastructure 20.5052.1020.40
Asian Granito India 40.10120.7638.80
Automotive Axles 1,990.102,040.001,170.20
Showing Page : 1 of 6