Markets

Market Nav

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.


ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,102.251,168.00484.28
Trident Ltd. 41.8542.357.10
Ace Integrated Solut 20.6520.659.64
Optiemus Infracom 367.55399.9081.10
Almondz Global Secur 129.15141.0010.60
AMD Industries Ltd. 36.4537.2014.30
Ankit Metal & Power 3.153.150.75
Apar Industries 709.00743.00280.60
Archidply Decor 46.2546.5516.10
Showing Page : 1 of 17