media

Markets

Market Nav

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.


ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Twentyfirst Cent 52.5552.5516.50
A2Z Infra Engineer 15.2015.205.10
AB Cotspin India 385.35386.0040.00
ABB India 5,392.055,518.103,053.10
Adani Enterprises 3,273.303,319.951,103.75
Adani Ports & Speci 1,320.701,332.00533.65
Ahluwalia Contra 1,194.301,208.00447.65
Ajmera Realty & Infr 750.50788.00269.55
Ambuja Cements 602.95608.70324.30
Showing Page : 1 of 20