Markets

Market Nav

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.


ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aakash Exploration 7.0533.807.05
Aditya Birla Capital 151.70153.3085.60
Amiable Logistic (In 116.75149.00113.00
APL Apollo Tubes 1,185.501,193.00770.90
Axita Cotton 55.0556.7017.01
Bank of Baroda 171.20174.2577.05
Bank of India 84.5585.7040.40
Bharat Heavy Ele 90.5591.2541.40
Birla Tyres 4.0029.903.80
Showing Page : 1 of 9