Markets

Market Nav

Delivery Shockers

( As on Dec 02, 2022 12:00AM )
Company NameDelivery QtyPrev Del QtyChange (Actual)Change %Price (Actual)Change %
MURAD PROP 48,905.007.0048,898.00698,542.8610.604.95
MADHURFOODPR 9,624.007.009,617.00137,385.714.520.44
KIMS 1,453,011.001,683.001,451,328.0086,234.581,499.85-0.04
VST INDS 109,316.00161.00109,155.0067,798.143,505.600.06
OMKAROVRSEAS 1,001.002.00999.0049,950.001.55-4.90
ELECTRA FIN 3,904.009.003,895.0043,277.7822.306.19
INDIA NIVESH 140,395.00464.00139,931.0030,157.5453.65-1.64
VIDLI RESTAU 1,153.004.001,149.0028,725.0043.704.54
MUNOTH FINAN 7,352.0027.007,325.0027,129.6392.304.94
SHREEHARICHM 502.002.00500.0025,000.0056.40-0.08
Showing Page : 1 of 127