Markets

Market Nav

Delivery Shockers

( As on Mar 05, 2021 12:00AM )
Company NameDelivery QtyPrev Del QtyChange (Actual)Change %Price (Actual)Change %
GRAVISS HOSP 7,341.002.007,339.00366,950.0015.154.84
GI ENGINEER 2,701.001.002,700.00270,000.002.49-1.19
CHARMS INDUS 8,226.005.008,221.00164,420.001.744.81
KARNAVATIFIN 1,446.001.001,445.00144,500.0018.00-1.36
RAJDARSH.IND 1,243.001.001,242.00124,200.0011.613.20
PIONRINVSTCR 105,155.00360.00104,795.0029,109.7227.15-2.33
IYKOT HITECH 2,794.0010.002,784.0027,840.008.86-4.93
LA MERE APPA 546.002.00544.0027,200.0012.862.06
RTCL LTD 16,866.0073.0016,793.0023,004.115.201.96
KAVITAFABRIC 5,310.0025.005,285.0021,140.0021.101.93
Showing Page : 1 of 108