Markets

Market Nav

Delivery Shockers

( As on Jul 06, 2022 12:00AM )
Company NameDelivery QtyPrev Del QtyChange (Actual)Change %Price (Actual)Change %
MCSURECAPTIL 5,305.001.005,304.00530,400.0020.103.07
JD ORGOCHEM 3,572.001.003,571.00357,100.004.39-4.97
ALFATRNSFMER 4,054.002.004,052.00202,600.006.064.84
DENIS CHEM 7,597.005.007,592.00151,840.0058.00-0.34
SMARTLINK 30,500.0026.0030,474.00117,207.69114.95-0.51
IRIS BUSINES 12,626.0016.0012,610.0078,812.5083.80-2.95
SHRIRAM AMC 5,061.007.005,054.0072,200.00152.000.00
GOLDCRESTFIN 571.001.00570.0057,000.00192.802.17
PHYTO CHEM 526.001.00525.0052,500.0022.55-4.85
BRESCON CORP 20,214.0055.0020,159.0036,652.7373.601.58
Showing Page : 1 of 147