Markets

Market Nav

Delivery Shockers

( As on Nov 23, 2020 12:00AM )
Company NameDelivery QtyPrev Del QtyChange (Actual)Change %Price (Actual)Change %
AAVAS FINANC 3,509,882.00114.003,509,768.003,078,743.861,527.052.30
SOUTHASENTPR 7,127.002.007,125.00356,250.009.144.57
SOMA TEXTILE 2,500.001.002,499.00249,900.002.751.47
VCU DATA 1,105,486.00525.001,104,961.00210,468.763.474.83
SWASTKFINLEA 1,504.001.001,503.00150,300.0079.956.60
SIMMONDSMARS 2,986.002.002,984.00149,200.0039.60-4.00
WELCASTSTEEL 1,020.001.001,019.00101,900.00342.00-3.79
MAHA RASHTRA 1,395.002.001,393.0069,650.0072.80-0.27
CARNATION IN 579.001.00578.0057,800.005.154.88
MATRIMONY 104,135.00180.00103,955.0057,752.78688.058.67
Showing Page : 1 of 117