Markets

Market Nav

Delivery Shockers

( As on Jul 28, 2021 12:00AM )
Company NameDelivery QtyPrev Del QtyChange (Actual)Change %Price (Actual)Change %
MS INVESTMEN 3,600,552.00450.003,600,102.00800,022.672.20-0.45
PRABHAT TELE 5,302.001.005,301.00530,100.00422.70-0.12
PROMACTPLSTC 1,666.001.001,665.00166,500.003.46-2.53
SNAILFORGING 9,865.0012.009,853.0082,108.3311.73-2.25
ACROW INDIA 1,219.004.001,215.0030,375.00135.00-4.15
CHANDNI MACH 515.002.00513.0025,650.009.450.00
INTELLIV.CAP 1,238.005.001,233.0024,660.005.894.99
NURECA LTD 49,488.00254.0049,234.0019,383.461,567.701.11
RISHBDIGHSTL 1,292.007.001,285.0018,357.1424.50-5.76
THAKKARSDEVL 166.001.00165.0016,500.0078.40-4.85
Showing Page : 1 of 118