media

Markets

Market Nav

Delivery Shockers

( As on Apr 22, 2024 2:47PM )
Company NameDelivery QtyPrev Del QtyChange (Actual)Change %Price (Actual)Change %
UNITEDTEXTIL 2,185.002.002,183.00109,150.0017.160.47
TOHEAL PHARM 1,000.001.00999.0099,900.00108.001.98
PHOTOQUIP 2,040.004.002,036.0050,900.0022.294.99
HEERA ISPAT 1,400.003.001,397.0046,566.678.08-4.94
TV VISION 336.001.00335.0033,500.005.10-1.92
MILGREY FIN 15,036.0050.0014,986.0029,972.0081.401.88
PALM JEWELS 52,090.00236.0051,854.0021,972.0318.289.99
ELDECO HSNG 18,465.0090.0018,375.0020,416.671,106.10-2.40
DECILLIONFIN 7,970.0040.007,930.0019,825.0026.471.96
MARKETCREATR 199.001.00198.0019,800.009.900.00
Showing Page : 1 of 127