Markets

Market Nav

Sector Watch

GO
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 8.03-4.1731265928.00-4.7615211881
AAA Technologies ------42.250.003000
Jatalia Global Vent 6.30-4.980------
ABM Knowledgeware 124.601.674755------
Inspirisys Solutions 38.05-1.16520338.551.1822991
ACCEL L 9.35-0.9514637------
ACE Software E 15.75-0.31341------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.400.0016061------
Ceinsys Tech 131.402.53497------
Advent Computer 1.944.8613864------
Showing Page : 1 of 19