Markets

Market Nav

Sector Watch

GO
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 43.150.3414182343.100.46385157
7Seas Entertainment 20.10-1.955194------
AAA Technologies 71.40-1.58447071.75-2.048000
Jatalia Global Vent 3.844.912915------
ABM Knowledgeware 110.250.222413------
Inspirisys Solutions 59.10-3.03355258.25-3.5549597
ACCEL L 16.653.0922420------
ACE Software E 20.50-4.651913------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 1.110.90366552------
Ceinsys Tech 148.90-0.163878------
Showing Page : 1 of 22