Markets

Market Nav

Sector Watch

GO
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 9.62-0.7230392199.600.009594346
7Seas Entertainment 17.454.9910118------
AAA Technologies ------52.850.000
Jatalia Global Vent 4.350.001184------
ABM Knowledgeware 138.951.4215693------
Inspirisys Solutions 64.05-2.88776964.80-1.2912608
ACCEL L 16.404.12166176------
ACE Software E 16.805.00120------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 1.154.541048609------
Ceinsys Tech 154.102.934873------
Showing Page : 1 of 19