Markets

Market Nav

Sector Watch

GO
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 6.72-4.9523690006.70-4.9611000573
AAA Technologies ------42.250.003000
ABM Knowledgeware 101.10-9.4124122------
Inspirisys Solutions 51.000.991508349.95-0.9967044
ACCEL L 14.25-4.6875926------
ACE Software E 13.00-0.461161------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.310.0022952------
Ceinsys Tech 137.50-6.241244------
Advent Computer 2.184.812195------
AGC Networks 1,526.005.0013561,532.305.0021067
Showing Page : 1 of 21