Markets

Market Nav

Sector Watch

GO
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
7Seas Entertainment 20.25-4.9325127------
AAA Technologies ------64.000.000
Jatalia Global Vent 4.08-0.24107------
ABM Knowledgeware 119.504.0073831------
Inspirisys Solutions 45.95-1.61758545.75-1.2924563
ACCEL L 12.156.2149523------
ACE Software E 16.25-4.41700------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 1.47-2.65721498------
Ceinsys Tech 167.002.745671------
AGC Networks 1,004.950.86127988.40-1.059075
Showing Page : 1 of 20