media

Markets

Market Nav

Sector Watch

GO
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 52.13-0.059304252.05-0.281124580
7Seas Entertainment 39.00-2.74701------
AAA Technologies 96.484.991375396.254.9652911
ABM Knowledgeware 113.450.887204------
ACCEL L 24.74-2.2150294------
AccelerateBS India 333.459.9915600------
ACE Software E 91.531.99272------
Ceinsys Tech 606.851.4797480------
Black Box 277.652.472039276.951.8360323
AGS Transact Tech 90.10-1.361694290.50-0.05119229
Showing Page : 1 of 25