Markets

Market Nav

Sector Watch

GO
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 41.351.2212380041.200.85428679
7Seas Entertainment 18.952.7115119------
AAA Technologies ------107.95-0.0445000
Jatalia Global Vent 3.47-4.935577------
ABM Knowledgeware 94.75-0.056755------
Inspirisys Solutions 60.602.361069560.604.756310
ACCEL L 18.00-0.5536663------
ACE Software E 14.850.003------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 1.46-4.57412911------
Ceinsys Tech 146.505.89388------
Showing Page : 1 of 23