Markets

Market Nav

Historical Returns

You can view the Top Gainers among all stocks.
Your results : NSE (ALL) | Result : Group | Option : Last 1 Month

Company Name20/10/202021/09/2020Change Pct(%)Change No()
8K Miles Software 107.5040.8566.65163.15
Bafna Pharmaceutical 78.2529.8548.40162.14
E2E Networks 50.8526.2524.6093.71
Country Condo's 2.301.201.1091.66
Maha Rashtra Ape 93.3550.4542.9085.03
Suumaya Lifestyle 65.3536.0029.3581.52
Optiemus Infracom 93.9554.1539.8073.49
Jet Airways 44.3026.2018.1069.08
Ramsarup Industries 0.500.300.2066.66
Just Dial 599.45365.40234.0564.05
Showing Page : 1 of 75