Markets

Market Nav

Historical Returns

You can view the Top Gainers among all stocks.
Your results : NSE (ALL) | Result : Group | Option : Last 1 Month

Company Name28/07/202129/06/2021Change Pct(%)Change No()
Equippp Social Impac 11.704.707.00148.93
Cambridge Technology 81.2034.1547.05137.77
Brightcom Group 50.4021.3029.10136.61
Goodluck India 260.80112.40148.40132.02
SAL Steel 14.606.358.25129.92
Debock Sales & Mktg 14.406.308.10128.57
Hotel Rugby Limi 4.452.002.45122.50
Tamilnadu Telecom 15.807.258.55117.93
Tirupati Forge 66.9531.0035.95115.96
Prajay Engineers 24.4511.3513.10115.41
Showing Page : 1 of 100