Markets

Market Nav

Historical Returns

You can view the Top Gainers among all stocks.
Your results : NSE (ALL) | Result : Group | Option : Last 1 Month

Company Name16/04/202119/03/2021Change Pct(%)Change No()
KDDL Ltd. 219.0059.20159.80269.93
Blue Chip India 0.400.150.25166.66
Cinevista L 14.656.208.45136.29
Arvee Laboratories 90.0043.5546.45106.65
Tantia Constructions 3.901.951.95100.00
Xpro India Ltd. 101.6552.4549.2093.80
Sikko Industries 27.1014.5012.6086.89
Jyoti Structures 7.304.003.3082.50
PAE 11.356.355.0078.74
Mukand Ltd. 101.0057.2543.7576.41
Showing Page : 1 of 82