Markets

Market Nav

Historical Returns

You can view the Top Gainers among all stocks.
Your results : NSE (ALL) | Result : Group | Option : Last 1 Month

Company Name02/12/202207/11/2022Change Pct(%)Change No()
Giriraj Civil Devolp 296.75137.80158.95115.34
Sumit Woods 36.2518.7017.5593.85
Varanium Cloud 702.65363.10339.5593.51
Jeena Sikho Lifecare 274.00147.00127.0086.39
Vertoz Advertising 197.70109.1088.6081.20
Akshar Spintex 66.2036.6529.5580.62
Kamdhenu L 284.30159.05125.2578.74
Refex Industries 305.10170.75134.3578.68
Williamson Magor 23.7513.3010.4578.57
Pulz Electronics 73.9541.5032.4578.19
Showing Page : 1 of 100