Markets

Market Nav

Historical Returns

You can view the Top Gainers among all stocks.
Your results : NSE (ALL) | Result : Group | Option : Last 1 Month

Company Name25/01/202128/12/2020Change Pct(%)Change No()
Orchid Pharma 281.80106.55175.25164.47
Raj Oil Mills Ltd. 109.9541.7568.20163.35
Majesco L 34.8013.4021.40159.70
Usha Martin Educatio 5.552.403.15131.25
T Nadu Telecom L 4.051.852.20118.91
Rohit Ferro-Tech 2.551.301.2596.15
JK Tyre & Industries 141.8572.7069.1595.11
Bhandari Hosiery 3.701.901.8094.73
Hemisphere Propertie 136.5570.7065.8593.14
Tata Teleservices (M 14.907.857.0589.80
Showing Page : 1 of 91