media

Markets

Market Nav

Historical Returns

You can view the Top Gainers among all stocks.
Your results : NSE (ALL) | Result : Group | Option : Last 1 Month

Company Name19/04/202420/03/2024Change Pct(%)Change No()
The Hi-Tech Gears 1,163.45516.40647.05125.30
Transformers & Recti 664.45310.35354.10114.09
Drone Destination 273.15134.35138.80103.31
Indo Tech Transforme 1,732.90862.65870.25100.88
Canarys Automations 57.1529.0028.1597.06
Pratham EPC Projects 217.55111.15106.4095.72
Oriana Power 1,367.90712.30655.6092.03
Owais Metal and Mine 610.85320.60290.2590.53
Sri Adhikari Bro 80.9043.3037.6086.83
Puravankara 355.25191.30163.9585.70
Showing Page : 1 of 100