Markets

Market Nav

Historical Returns

You can view the Top Gainers among all stocks.
Your results : NSE (ALL) | Result : Group | Option : Last 1 Month

Company Name18/10/202120/09/2021Change Pct(%)Change No()
BEW Engineering 388.20147.60240.60163.00
Equippp Social Impac 164.3565.3099.05151.68
Jindal Poly Investme 131.2552.2579.00151.19
Rohit Ferro-Tech 11.704.906.80138.77
Hind. Motor 17.307.509.80130.66
JITF Infralogistics 305.65133.75171.90128.52
Grand Foundry 4.051.952.10107.69
Surana Solar 24.4512.2012.25100.40
Genesys Int.Corp. 279.35140.70138.6598.54
Tata Power Co. 257.30134.30123.0091.58
Showing Page : 1 of 100