Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Oct 19, 2021 3:59PM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
PARAS DEFENC 911.85673254.00613906659.90308.7551.19
THE MAND.RET 18.15489416.008882900.404.7335.25
MANAK.COATED 21.4445370.00972732.805.4934.42
TAYO ROLLS 129.65204839.0026557376.3531.8532.57
ARFIN INDIA 86.2536727.003167703.7520.6531.48
JUPITER INFO 28.00234226.006558328.006.7031.46
TRIDENT TEXO 48.45179348.008689410.6010.4027.33
UNITEDDRILLT 459.0072905.0033463395.0097.6527.02
SPECIAL.REST 108.85299447.0032594805.9522.4525.98
JTL INFRA 235.55632703.00149033191.6547.3525.16
Showing Page : 1 of 10