Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Dec 02, 2022 12:00AM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
WH BRADY&CO 320.7535542.0010889765.0097.1043.42
PEARLPOLYMER 24.40400517.009650774.005.4028.42
AXITA COTTON 55.10748404.0040643907.0011.3025.80
SADBHAV ENG 17.521433057.0024972958.003.5925.77
PANJON 19.25163232.003148355.003.8024.60
SBECSUGAR 29.2067645.001928747.005.4022.69
BAJAJHINDSTN 13.5210140968.00130398024.002.3821.36
SKIPPER LTD 108.75527609.0056589315.0018.5020.50
LORENZINIAPP 63.9510000.00639500.0010.8020.32
DECCAN GOLD 51.35586747.0029391333.008.4519.70
Showing Page : 1 of 10