Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Oct 20, 2020 12:00AM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
AGC NETWORKS 494.7532092.0015933571.00102.4526.12
BOROSILGLASS 96.15331174.0029698597.0018.7024.14
COREEMBALAGE 51.7013180.00671205.0010.0524.13
JUST DIAL 597.95497221.00277302568.00111.7022.97
KAMADGIRSYNT 36.952474.0095387.006.8022.55
VIVO BIOTECH 49.55116825.005825322.008.9021.89
IB WHOLESALE 54.4596482.005212688.009.4521.00
DEWANHSNGFIN 15.253538461.0053282351.002.6420.94
AUNDEFAZEAUT 39.603582.00140463.006.8020.73
GREENLINETEA 26.853621.0097223.004.6020.67
Showing Page : 1 of 10