media

Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Apr 22, 2024 2:50PM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
PERFECTPAC 166.15132372.0021993607.8069.9972.78
KM SUGAR 45.09842553.0037990714.7715.0650.15
RTS POWRCORP 221.45212474.0047052367.3069.3045.55
INFORMED TEC 90.1429291.002640290.7427.7444.46
KAYCEE IND 25881.35274.007091489.907426.3540.24
RAJNDRAMECHN 101.75131930.0013423877.5028.2538.44
GRETEX CORP 524.0036855.0019312020.00144.9538.24
SOLARAACTIVE 579.70221456.00128378043.20156.9537.13
CRANEX 122.00108487.0013235414.0032.7336.66
RIDDHI CORP 126.40313089.0039574449.6033.4535.99
Showing Page : 1 of 10