Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Jul 19, 2024 12:00AM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
MTNL 69.329147212.00633040875.0015.9729.93
B2B SOFTWARE 37.00483654.0017796910.008.3028.92
CONTIL INDIA 209.1570114.0015623073.0046.6028.67
KREBSBIOCHEM 109.14228626.0026186994.0023.8327.93
SHARMAEIHSPT 37.95100.003795.007.8225.95
TATA TELESER 102.1128004764.002947906941.0020.7825.55
MCSURECAPTIL 41.06164412.006861295.007.7423.23
JUST DIAL 1254.45322220.00401041105.00219.2021.17
GUJ.RAFFIA 53.387744.00412673.009.2620.99
JHS RETAIL 54.6018733.001003998.009.4220.85
Showing Page : 1 of 10