Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Jul 06, 2022 12:00AM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
EKI ENERGY 2763.95234962.00658607798.00890.3747.52
RAVILELAGRNT 31.253624.00114454.0010.0547.41
ASHINAISPAT 27.103503.0093777.006.1029.05
GROWEL INV 26.0075848.002007622.005.5026.83
HIMADRI CHEM 73.353906270.00274745877.0013.3522.25
MADHAVMARBLE 49.8044310.002255949.008.8521.61
UNIQUE ORGAN 27.4020657.00562253.004.8521.51
TIERRA AGRO 167.351487.00259024.0029.3521.27
ACTIVE CLOTH 25.408000.00202800.004.4020.95
KIRI DYES 553.60210003.00112300187.0092.0019.93
Showing Page : 1 of 10