Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Apr 19, 2021 2:32PM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
TIMESGUARNTY 42.4565222.002768673.9017.4569.80
DR. LALCHAND 22.9332000.00733760.007.1345.13
KAMLA DIALS 408.0019791.008074728.00126.6545.02
VIVIMED LABS 23.70730965.0017323870.506.9541.49
RELISHPHARMA 72.3010818.00782141.4020.7040.12
DCMSHRIMCONS 715.05124096.0088734844.80203.0539.66
KESAR ENTPR 51.0528697.001464981.8514.4539.48
VALSON INDUS 19.27112621.002170206.675.1936.86
ORTIN LABS 29.90151995.004544650.507.9536.22
5PAISA CAP 393.4031043.0012212316.20102.0035.00
Showing Page : 1 of 10