Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Jan 25, 2021 12:00AM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
TRIO MERCAN 35.40128730.004499181.007.9028.73
JK TYRE 141.802069841.00290522833.0026.2022.66
KAYEL SECURI 60.9515654.00944139.009.9519.51
MORARKA FIN 30.058554.00251750.004.8019.01
GATEWAY DIST 174.90381674.0065587442.0026.2017.62
APTECH LTD. 202.20545001.00106918100.0030.2517.59
AMAL LTD 217.2052088.0011140966.0027.7514.65
OMAX AUTOS 52.0064982.003327300.006.4014.04
DUJODWALPROD 543.0091682.0050307219.0065.2013.65
SUNDARAMCLAY 3378.301066.003580090.00404.6513.61
Showing Page : 1 of 10