Markets

Market Nav

Price Shockers

( As on Jul 28, 2021 12:00AM )
Company NameLast Price ()Volume in (000's)Value ( in Lakhs)Days%Change
GOLDENTOBACO 68.10241021.0016251999.0020.8043.97
AMINE&PLASTZ 168.15584935.0091140987.0041.3032.56
BANARAS BEAD 95.3567103.006347888.0018.3023.75
SHIVA TEXYAR 234.4034578.007550103.0044.9023.69
METROGLOBAL 115.20316223.0037517704.0021.9023.47
SHREYANSINDS 141.2086071.0012532830.0025.2521.78
OMKARSPECIAL 15.8953702.00853324.002.7520.93
VANTAGFINSER 16.07310448.004762253.002.7820.92
NECCL 18.90879019.0016500036.003.2520.77
NILE 690.0564256.0043475965.00118.5520.74
Showing Page : 1 of 10