Markets

Market Nav

Volume Shockers

( As on Aug 08, 2022 12:00AM )
Company NameLast Price ()%ChangeLast Volume (000's)Avg Volume (000's)Change ()
BLOOM INDS 27.004.658,916.001,561.171.20
BAGADIACOLOR 16.75-4.559,863.001,795.17-0.80
MADHAVMARBLE 55.8519.9747,907.008,868.679.30
ASIAN HOTEL 88.654.7819,549.003,684.674.05
SANDESH 858.0020.005,572.001,069.33143.00
INANI MARBLE 18.70-4.3432,582.006,404.33-0.85
ANIK INDUS 35.9019.86111,942.0022,350.835.95
BRESCON CORP 75.60-2.3821,416.004,319.67-1.85
CLASSIC LEAS 10.900.094,122.00833.170.01
HINDHARDYSPI 249.7015.603,058.00619.0033.70
Showing Page : 1 of 10