Markets

Market Nav

Volume Shockers

( As on Jul 28, 2021 12:00AM )
Company NameLast Price ()%ChangeLast Volume (000's)Avg Volume (000's)Change ()
SHYAMKAM.INV 14.50 60,000.001.50-0.35
PURPLE ENTER 29.450.001,894.003.000.00
IB INFOTECH 15.80-0.312,700.0014.75-0.05
GOLDENTOBACO 68.1020.00241,021.001,408.5011.35
INDIANBRIGHT 18.950.0060.001.000.00
SADHNA BROAD 10.95-0.275,050.00101.00-0.03
JOONKTOL.TEA 139.404.9619,510.00399.806.60
SAB INDUS 49.504.983,123.0075.502.35
NECCL 18.909.88879,019.0026,303.501.70
SHAHFOODS 31.904.76114.003.671.45
Showing Page : 1 of 10