Markets

Market Nav

Volume Shockers

( As on Apr 19, 2021 2:51PM )
Company NameLast Price ()%ChangeLast Volume (000's)Avg Volume (000's)Change ()
AJCON GLOBAL 24.400.00120.001.000.00
SHAHLON SILK 66.002.0922,232.00628.331.35
SUCHITRA FIN 34.95-4.90100.003.00-1.80
CHOKSI IMAGI 19.754.7710,645.00334.600.90
SANGAM INDIA 79.70-1.6026,254.001,165.83-1.30
ASSAMENTRADE 203.705.00152.008.009.70
RAMSONS PROJ 10.44-4.92237.0012.67-0.54
GREENPLYINDS 186.10-4.07546,200.0032,961.33-7.90
GRM OVERSEAS 1,888.705.0035,526.002,155.6789.90
GUJ HOTELS 101.00-1.759,518.00590.50-1.80
Showing Page : 1 of 10