media

Markets

Market Nav

Volume Shockers

( As on Apr 22, 2024 3:11PM )
Company NameLast Price ()%ChangeLast Volume (000's)Avg Volume (000's)Change ()
SUDEV INDS 25.230.0016,405.005.000.00
VITESSE AGRO 11.90-4.951,354.001.00-0.62
IYKOT HITECH 15.20-5.001,553.0015.00-0.80
NAT.GEN.INDU 75.008.686,884.0071.675.99
VICEROYHOTEL 58.464.992,267.0049.002.78
WHEEL & AXEL 36.00-3.54103.002.50-1.32
PREMSOMFINSE 20.134.9510,379.00279.250.95
PALASH SEC 150.3019.7170,348.001,949.0024.75
WH BRADY&CO 574.7517.1618,443.00530.6784.20
GKB OPHTHALM 110.5320.00104,380.003,111.8318.42
Showing Page : 1 of 10