Markets

Market Nav

Index Compositon

(As On Oct 28, 2020 12:00AM)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
RIL 2010.7-1.151295909.7116.61
TCS 2621.75-0.36983781.4612.61
HDFC BANK 1205.35-2.26663574.598.50
HIND.UNILEV 2164.45-0.53508549.706.52
INFOSYS 1076.6-1.42458568.295.88
HDFC 1969.05-3.43353603.174.53
KOTAK BANK 1552.2-2.25307241.613.94
ICICI BANK 396.15-3.34273218.923.50
BHARTI AIRTE 451.454.26246291.143.16
HCLTECHNOLOG 829.6-2.10225125.662.88
Showing Page : 1 of 3