Markets

Market Nav

Index Compositon

(As On Apr 19, 2021 2:07PM)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
RIL 1907-1.401229080.3113.24
TCS 3178.6-0.461175780.4712.66
HDFC BANK 1399.25-2.04771375.258.31
INFOSYS 1374.81.65585755.656.31
HIND.UNILEV 2433.45-0.94571755.586.16
HDFC 2491-3.21449363.064.84
ICICI BANK 552.75-2.44382318.094.12
KOTAK BANK 1697.65-3.85336446.333.62
SBI 331.35-2.52295717.003.18
BHARTI AIRTE 526.95-2.52289402.383.12
Showing Page : 1 of 3