Markets

Market Nav

Index Compositon

(As On Oct 19, 2021 3:59PM)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
RIL 2731.50.911760479.0214.79
TCS 3634.6-0.351344457.2111.30
HDFC BANK 1688.951.13935247.947.86
INFOSYS 1821.451.63766012.836.44
HIND.UNILEV 2546.45-4.06598311.675.03
ICICI BANK 747.20.28518243.654.35
HDFC 2821.750.40510231.614.29
BAJAJFINANCE 7730.95-1.71466635.773.92
SBI 488.45-1.89435922.653.66
KOTAK BANK 2035.351.11403627.763.39
Showing Page : 1 of 3