Markets

Market Nav

Index Compositon

(As On Jan 25, 2021 3:13PM)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
RIL 1944.75-5.121253410.3313.37
TCS 3288.35-0.461233915.4213.16
HDFC BANK 1462.851.33805687.598.60
HIND.UNILEV 2402.4-0.26564457.396.02
INFOSYS 1320.95-1.45562670.486.00
HDFC 2554-1.36459770.034.90
ICICI BANK 538.550.94371838.263.97
KOTAK BANK 1800-1.70356578.083.80
BHARTI AIRTE 580.60.65316749.663.38
BAJAJFINANCE 4910.25-1.15295885.453.16
Showing Page : 1 of 3