Main Navigation
Attention Investors.." Prevent unauthorised transactions in your Trading / Demat account --> Update your Mobile numbers/Email IDs with us as your Stock brokers/ Depository Participants on the email id updation@sre.co.in mentioning your Client Code and DP Code. Receive alerts / information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / CDSL on your mobile/email at the end of the day...Issued in the interest of Investors. " "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (Broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
What New in SRE

MUTUAL-FUND GAINERS

Option
Category
As on 18 June 2018
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
   Franklin India Focused Equity Fund - Direct Plan 40.56020.51-0.742.400.10-6.166.5415.5010.86
   Franklin India Focused Equity Fund - Direct Plan 26.42710.51-0.742.400.10-6.16-1.286.652.20
   Franklin India Focused Equity Fund 38.25980.50-0.762.30-0.17-6.695.3614.169.50
   Franklin India Focused Equity Fund 24.65170.50-0.762.30-0.17-6.69-2.824.990.58
   Franklin Build India Fund - Direct Plan 42.39900.34-1.142.57-0.60-7.546.7817.4812.99
   Franklin Build India Fund - Direct Plan 24.56050.34-1.142.57-0.61-14.67-1.458.293.63
   Franklin Build India Fund 39.80690.33-1.172.46-0.92-8.125.4815.9711.47
   Franklin Build India Fund 22.70490.33-1.172.46-0.92-15.69-3.216.361.78
   Parag Parikh Long Term Equity Fund 24.28930.290.492.654.484.2217.7918.5013.67
Showing Page : 1 of 3